Zástupcovia riaditeľa školy | Deň | Čas |
---|---|---|
PhDr. Karol KOVÁČ, Mgr. Petra ŤAŽKÁ | Pondelok | 14:00 - 15:30 |
PhDr. Karol KOVÁČ, Mgr. Petra ŤAŽKÁ | Utorok | 14:00 - 15:30 |
PhDr. Karol KOVÁČ, Mgr. Petra ŤAŽKÁ | Streda | 10:30 - 12:00 |
PhDr. Karol KOVÁČ, Mgr. Petra ŤAŽKÁ | Štvrtok | 08:00 - 09:25 |
PhDr. Karol KOVÁČ, Mgr. Petra ŤAŽKÁ | Piatok | 10:30 - 12:05 |
Vyučujúci | Deň | Čas |
---|---|---|
Mgr. Tomáš ADAMEC | Utorok | 11:20 - 12:05 |
PhDr. Henrieta ALBERTOVÁ, PhD. | Štvrtok | 09:00 - 10:00 |
PhDr. Eva BALOGOVÁ, PhD. | Utorok | 08:40 - 09:25 |
PhDr. Ivana BERNÁTHOVÁ | Streda | 09:35 - 10:20 |
Mgr. Ivan BUGÁŇ | Štvrtok | 07:00 - 07:45 |
Mgr. Viera ČAKLÓŠOVÁ | Štvrtok | 08:40 - 09:25 |
Mgr. Terézia ČIPKOVÁ | Pondelok | 08:40 - 09:25 09:35 - 10:20 |
Mgr. Michaela DOBROTOVÁ, PhD. | Streda | 08:40 - 09:25 |
Mgr. Zuzana FILIPKOVÁ | Pondelok | 07:45 - 08:30 |
PaedDr. Anna FODOROVÁ | Streda | 12:10 - 12:55 |
Mgr. Norbert HOLÍK | Streda | 09:35 - 10:20 |
Mgr. Ondrej HRAŠNA | Štvrtok | 09:35 - 10:20 |
Mgr. Zuzana HUĽUKOVÁ | Štvrtok | 08:40 - 09:25 |
PhDr. Bibiána CHOVANCOVÁ | Utorok | 11:20 - 12:05 |
Mgr. Viera CHOVANCOVÁ | Pondelok | 10:30 - 11:15 |
Mgr. Viera KOBELOVÁ | Streda | 11:20 - 12:05 |
PharmDr. Marián KOJNOK | Pondelok | 10:30 - 11:15 |
Mgr. Jana KOLLÁRIKOVÁ | Streda | 11:20 - 12:05 |
PharmDr. Jakub KORBA | Utorok | 11:20 - 12:05 |
Mgr. Ján KRAFČÍK, PhD. | Pondelok | 08:40 - 09:25 |
Mgr. Michaela KUČEROVÁ | Utorok | 09:35 - 10:20 |
Mgr. Katarína LEŠTACHOVÁ | Utorok | 09:35 - 10:20 |
Mgr. Mária MAJEROVÁ | Streda | 12:10 - 12:55 |
PaedDr. Lenka MALIŠKOVÁ | Streda | 09:35 - 10:20 |
Mgr. Michal NAVRÁTIL | Pondelok | 15:30 - 16:15 |
Mgr. Erik NECHALA | Piatok | 12:10 - 12:55 |
RNDr. Elena OLLEROVÁ | Streda | 09:35 - 10:20 |
Mgr. Katarína PAULINYOVÁ | Štvrtok | 10:30 - 11:15 |
Ing. Monika REPASKÁ | Streda | 08:40 - 09:25 |
PhDr. Miroslava RUŽIČKOVÁ | Štvrtok | 08:40 - 09:25 |
Mgr. Zuzana SÁMELOVÁ | Pondelok | 09:35 - 10:20 |
PhDr. Karin SÝKOROVÁ | Pondelok | 11:20 - 12:05 |
Mgr. Ľubica ŠEBEŇOVÁ | Streda | 09:35 - 10:20 |
Mgr. Katarína ŠIMÁKOVÁ | Pondelok | 10:30 - 11:15 |
Mgr. Martina ŠTIBRANÁ | Utorok | 09:35 - 10:20 |
Mgr. Alexandra TAUFEROVÁ | Streda | 08:40 - 09:25 |
Mgr. Michal TUROK-MECEŇO | Štvrtok | 12:10 - 12:55 |
RNDr. Miriam UHLIAROVÁ | Pondelok | 09:35 - 10:20 |
PhDr. Mgr. Marta VÝBOHOVÁ | Piatok | 07:00 - 07:45 |
Mgr. Jana ŽABKOVÁ | Utorok | 11:20 - 12:05 |